page banner
pixel
 
pixel

Standings

Varsity
Team Wins Loss Tie PF PA
St Francis Xavier810315127
St Joseph810239130
Visitation53014385
St Michael530130123
SS Peter Paul630202138
St Cletus360131152
St John of the Cross350160189
Sacred Heart260130137
Immaculate Conception26076193
Team United08025277

Junior Varsity
Team Wins Loss Tie PF PA
St Joseph90023926
St John of the Cross72017663
Team United62017496
Visitation630150105
SS Peter Paul44097126
Immaculate Conception45072128
St Michael350135166
Sacred Heart26083153
St Francis Xavier17098181
St Cletus08061241