page banner
pixel
 
pixel

Standings

Varsity
Team Wins Loss Tie PF PA
SS Peter Paul90038230
St Joseph620178182
St Cletus43015698
St John of the Cross43063134
Naperville Catholic34099172
Team United350118157
St Francis Xavier25164114
Immaculate Conception251100174
Visitation06056155

Junior Varsity
Team Wins Loss Tie PF PA
Visitation90017219
SS Peter Paul81021338
St Joseph6209980
St Francis Xavier4407984
Team United54091126
Immaculate Conception450162123
St John of the Cross35070107
Naperville Catholic16068139
Sacred Heart17059148
St Michael0706155