page banner
pixel
 
pixel

Standings

Varsity
Team Wins Loss Tie PF PA
SS Peter Paul40017518
St John of the Cross3103956
St Joseph2106888
Naperville Catholic2104960
St Cletus2209170
Team United2204855
St Francis Xavier1202826
Immaculate Conception0301874
Visitation0402695

Junior Varsity
Team Wins Loss Tie PF PA
SS Peter Paul4001150
Visitation4007213
Immaculate Conception31010639
St Francis Xavier3104713
St Joseph3104040
Team United2203262
Naperville Catholic1305679
St John of the Cross040769
Sacred Heart0401395
St Michael040684